-
Brown Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Brown Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya
AED 249.00Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya
AED 249.00 -
Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut
AED 259.00Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut
AED 259.00 -
Burgundy Abaya with Shaila -
Burgundy Abaya with shaila -
Burgundy Basic Abaya with Shaila -
Burgundy bisht blazer Abaya with Shaila Burgundy bisht blazer Abaya with Shaila
AED 199.00Burgundy bisht blazer Abaya with Shaila
AED 199.00 -
Burgundy Blazer abaya with Shaila -
Burgundy Blazer Abaya with Shaila -
Burgundy Crepe Abaya 011 -
Burgundy free style Abaya with Shaila -
Butter Yellow crepe abaya, bisht style with Pearl Buttons Butter Yellow crepe abaya, bisht style with Pearl Buttons
AED 279.00 -
Butter Yellow Straight Abaya - Can be Customized in many colors Butter Yellow Straight Abaya - Can be Customized in many colors
AED 299.00 -
Charcoal Grey Printed Abaya -
Chocolate Brown Abaya with Burgundy Details Chocolate Brown Abaya with Burgundy Details
AED 229.00Chocolate Brown Abaya with Burgundy Details
AED 229.00 -
Chocolate Brown Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Chocolate Brown Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Classic Black Blazer Collar Open Abaya -
Classic Blazer Abaya with Double Vents -
Classic Chocolate Brown Abaya with Matching Chiffon Hijab Classic Chocolate Brown Abaya with Matching Chiffon Hijab
AED 299.00 -
Classic formal blazer with satin overlay Classic formal blazer with satin overlay
AED 299.00Classic formal blazer with satin overlay
AED 299.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0110 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0110
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0110
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0112 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0112
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0112
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0113 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0113
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0113
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0115 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0115
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0115
AED 180.00