-
Abaya with Lace details Pink -
Black Crepe Abaya 010 -
Formal Black Blazer Abaya with Shaila -
Classic Blazer Abaya with Double Vents -
Pinstripe Inner Detail Abayawith Shaila Pinstripe Inner Detail Abayawith Shaila
AED 299.00Pinstripe Inner Detail Abayawith Shaila
AED 299.00 -
Double Shade Olive abaya with thread work Double Shade Olive abaya with thread work
AED 249.00Double Shade Olive abaya with thread work
AED 249.00 -
Black with Grey Abaya -
Blue A cut Abaya with Shaila -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0116 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0116
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0116
AED 180.00 -
Black Blazer with Front Detailing -
Black Plain Summer Abaya 013 -
Lined crepe abaya, blazer cut -Grey -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Blue Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Blue
AED 269.00Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Blue
AED 269.00 -
Black A cut Abaya with Shaila -
Navy and Beige Crepe Abaya -
Crepe blazer abaya, Navy -
Emerald Grace Flow Abaya with Shaila -
Blazer Abaya with White Piping -
Navy crepe blazer abaya -
Crepe blazer abaya, Light grey -
Black crepe blazer abaya -
Black Crepe Abaya -
Navy Blue Overlap Abaya with Pocket Detail Navy Blue Overlap Abaya with Pocket Detail
AED 279.00Navy Blue Overlap Abaya with Pocket Detail
AED 279.00 -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Light Blue Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Light Blue
AED 269.00