-
Double Shade Peach abaya with thread work Double Shade Peach abaya with thread work
AED 249.00Double Shade Peach abaya with thread work
AED 249.00 -
Olive Green Sleeves details Abaya -
Black crepe abaya with striped trimming Black crepe abaya with striped trimming
AED 199.00Black crepe abaya with striped trimming
AED 199.00 -
Black and Blue Crepe Abaya -
Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Butter Yellow Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Butter Yellow
AED 399.00 -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Teal Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Teal
AED 269.00Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Teal
AED 269.00 -
Blazer Abaya with Blue Piping -
Black Coat Design with button details -
Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in Warm Cocoa Brown Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in Warm Cocoa Brown
AED 399.00 -
Crepe stitched klosh abaya - Lavender -
Black buttons classic Abaya -
Green crepe blazer abaya -
Crepe blazer abaya, Brown -
Black & Brown Blazer Abaya -
Ocean Blue Abaya with Shaila -
Green abaya with contrast thread -
Crepe three shades abaya -Brown -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0130 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0130
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0130
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0126 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0126
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0126
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0115 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0115
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0115
AED 180.00 -
Burgundy Basic Abaya with Shaila -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0123 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0123
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0123
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0113 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0113
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0113
AED 180.00 -
Blazer Black Thread Abaya