-
Black Loose Fit Abaya with Pearl Buttons Black Loose Fit Abaya with Pearl Buttons
AED 269.00Black Loose Fit Abaya with Pearl Buttons
AED 269.00 -
Black abaya with Teal contrast -
Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya
AED 249.00Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya
AED 249.00 -
Black Crepe pattern details Abaya -
Teal Cloche cut Abaya with Shaila -
Double Tone Abaya - Blue -
Black with Beige Blazer Abaya -
Black and navy crepe blazer abaya -
Pastel Bloom Abaya – Soft Yellow Floral Print Pastel Bloom Abaya – Soft Yellow Floral Print
AED 399.00 -
Off white with Black Abaya -
Nada Reversible Abaya - Black and Blue -
Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in black Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in black
AED 399.00Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in black
AED 399.00 -
Elegant Black Lace Abaya with Beige Contrast Panels Elegant Black Lace Abaya with Beige Contrast Panels
AED 299.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0124 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0124
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0124
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0112 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0112
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0112
AED 180.00 -
Blazer cut abaya in crepe - Green -
Blazer Abaya with Piping - Black -
Black Textured Abaya with Side Button Detail Black Textured Abaya with Side Button Detail
AED 299.00Black Textured Abaya with Side Button Detail
AED 299.00 -
Black Crepe Cloche Abaya -
Brown Blazer abaya with Shaila -
Black Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Black Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Black crepe abaya with Grey striped trimming Black crepe abaya with Grey striped trimming
AED 199.00Black crepe abaya with Grey striped trimming
AED 199.00 -
Charcoal Grey Printed Abaya -
Olive Lace Abaya with Shaila