-
Nada Reversible Abaya - Brown and Beige Nada Reversible Abaya - Brown and Beige
AED 220.00Nada Reversible Abaya - Brown and Beige
AED 220.00 -
Mustard Green Abaya - Half bisht Abaya -
Double Shade Navy abaya with thread work Double Shade Navy abaya with thread work
AED 249.00Double Shade Navy abaya with thread work
AED 249.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0122 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0122
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, black, L0122
AED 180.00 -
Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0110 Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0110
AED 180.00Classic Lace Abaya with Shaila, Black, L0110
AED 180.00 -
Burgundy Abaya with Shaila -
Brown Crepe pattern details Abaya -
Blazer cut abaya in crepe - Royal Blue -
Black with Golden Button details Abaya -
Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut
AED 259.00Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut
AED 259.00 -
Olive Green Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Olive Green Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Summer Abaya - Butter Yellow -
Flared cut with a collar Abaya - Green -
Crepe stitched klosh abaya - Teal -
Burgundy free style Abaya with Shaila -
Burgundy Blazer Abaya with Shaila -
Brown Loose Fit Abaya -
Brown abaya with thread work -
Royal Blue Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Royal Blue Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Off-White Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Off-White Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Mint Green Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Mint Green Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
Chocolate Brown Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila Chocolate Brown Soft Crepe Abaya, With Matching Under Abaya Dress & Shaila
AED 279.00 -
black crepe abaya lined with gray chiffon black crepe abaya lined with gray chiffon
AED 199.00black crepe abaya lined with gray chiffon
AED 199.00 -
Black and brown crepe blazer abaya