-
Teal A cut Abaya with Shaila -
Long Blazer Abaya with Matching Pants and Shaila Long Blazer Abaya with Matching Pants and Shaila
AED 199.00 -
Purple A cut Abaya with Shaila -
Abaya with Lace details Pink -
Abaya with Lace details Teal -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Brown Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Brown
AED 269.00Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Brown
AED 269.00 -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Grey Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Grey
AED 269.00Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Grey
AED 269.00 -
Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Blue Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Blue
AED 329.00Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Blue
AED 329.00 -
Plump A cut Abaya with Shaila -
Blue A cut Abaya with Shaila -
Lined crepe abaya, blazer cut -Grey -
Navy and Beige Crepe Abaya -
Crepe blazer abaya, Navy -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Blue Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Blue
AED 269.00Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Blue
AED 269.00 -
Emerald Grace Flow Abaya with Shaila -
Navy crepe blazer abaya -
Elegant Slate Blue Minimalist Abaya with Contrast Piping Elegant Slate Blue Minimalist Abaya with Contrast Piping
AED 399.00 -
Crepe blazer abaya, Light grey -
Navy Blue Colour Block Blazer Abaya with Grey Contrast Panel Navy Blue Colour Block Blazer Abaya with Grey Contrast Panel
AED 399.00 -
Navy Blue Overlap Abaya with Pocket Detail Navy Blue Overlap Abaya with Pocket Detail
AED 279.00Navy Blue Overlap Abaya with Pocket Detail
AED 279.00 -
Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Mauve Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Mauve
AED 329.00Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Mauve
AED 329.00 -
Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Green Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Green
AED 329.00Turkish linen abaya, half-bisht cut - Green
AED 329.00 -
Olive Green Sleeves details Abaya -
Black and Blue Crepe Abaya