-
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Light Blue Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Light Blue
AED 269.00 -
Navy Blue Blazer Abaya with Geometric Grey Contrast Lapel Navy Blue Blazer Abaya with Geometric Grey Contrast Lapel
AED 399.00 -
Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Butter Yellow Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Butter Yellow
AED 399.00 -
Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Teal Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Teal
AED 269.00Elegant Pleated Long Coat Abaya Set - Teal
AED 269.00 -
Sky Blue Abaya Set with Matching Hijab -
Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Lilac Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Lilac
AED 399.00 -
Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in Warm Cocoa Brown Elegant Pleated Front Open Abaya in Warm Cocoa Brown
AED 399.00 -
Green crepe blazer abaya -
Crepe blazer abaya, Brown -
Black Blazer Abaya with Slate Grey Contrast Lapel Black Blazer Abaya with Slate Grey Contrast Lapel
AED 399.00 -
Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Light Blue Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Light Blue
AED 399.00 -
Two-Tone Elegant Abaya with Scalloped Detailing Two-Tone Elegant Abaya with Scalloped Detailing
AED 329.00 -
Ocean Blue Abaya with Shaila -
Crepe three shades abaya -Brown -
Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya
AED 249.00Brown wit Light brown combination Abaya
AED 249.00 -
Double Tone Abaya - Blue -
Teal Cloche cut Abaya with Shaila -
Black with Beige Blazer Abaya -
Reversible Abaya Lilac & Pink -
Pastel Bloom Abaya – Soft Yellow Floral Print Pastel Bloom Abaya – Soft Yellow Floral Print
AED 399.00 -
Olive Green Abaya with Matching Shaila -
Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Green Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Green
AED 399.00 -
Brown Blazer abaya with Shaila -
Reversible Abaya with Shaila , Mauve & Beige Reversible Abaya with Shaila , Mauve & Beige
AED 220.00Reversible Abaya with Shaila , Mauve & Beige
AED 220.00