-
Charcoal Grey Printed Abaya -
Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Baby Pink Soft Linen Summer Abaya Set with Matching Inner & Shaila, Baby Pink
AED 399.00 -
Olive Lace Abaya with Shaila -
Mustard Green Abaya - Half bisht Abaya -
Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut
AED 259.00Brown with beige Abaya regular wrap cut
AED 259.00 -
Nada Reversible Abaya - Brown and Beige Nada Reversible Abaya - Brown and Beige
AED 220.00Nada Reversible Abaya - Brown and Beige
AED 220.00 -
Elegant Plum Abaya with Matching Shaila Elegant Plum Abaya with Matching Shaila
AED 299.00Elegant Plum Abaya with Matching Shaila
AED 299.00 -
Plum Buttoned Abaya with Pocket Detail -
Flared cut with a collar Abaya - Green -
Brown Loose Fit Abaya -
Teal Abaya with button Details -
Brown abaya with thread work -
Burgundy Abaya with shaila -
Classic Chocolate Brown Abaya with Matching Chiffon Hijab Classic Chocolate Brown Abaya with Matching Chiffon Hijab
AED 299.00